Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


späť

           Hokejbalová Extra Liga SR 2017/18 - U10
1. turnaj    
9:00 NEDEĽA 1.10.2017 Vrútky
10:00 Kometa Vrútky HBK Medokýš Martin
11:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany MŠK Worms Kežmarok
12:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames MŠK Spišská Belá
13:00 HBK Medokýš Martin ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
14:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
15:00 MŠK Spišská Belá Kometa Vrútky
16:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
17:00 Kometa Vrútky MŠK Worms Kežmarok
  HBK Medokýš Martin MŠK Spišská Belá
     
2. turnaj    
9:00 NEDEĽA 15.10.2017 Spišská Belá
10:00 MŠK Spišská Belá MŠK Worms Kežmarok
11:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames HBK Medokýš Martin
12:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany Kometa Vrútky
13:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok HBK Medokýš Martin
14:00 MŠK Spišská Belá ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
15:00 Kometa Vrútky L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
16:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany HBK Medokýš Martin
17:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames MŠK Worms Kežmarok
  Kometa Vrútky MŠK Spišská Belá
     
3. turnaj    
9:00 NEDEĽA 19.11.2017 Martin
10:00 HBK Medokýš Martin Kometa Vrútky
11:00 MŠK Spišská Belá L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
12:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
13:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames Kometa Vrútky
14:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany MŠK Spišská Belá
15:00 HBK Medokýš Martin MŠK Worms Kežmarok
16:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
17:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok Kometa Vrútky
  MŠK Spišská Belá HBK Medokýš Martin
     
4. turnaj    
9:00 NEDEĽA 25.3.2018 Kežmarok 
10:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok MŠK Spišská Belá
11:00 HBK Medokýš Martin L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
12:00 Kometa Vrútky ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
13:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames MŠK Spišská Belá
14:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany MŠK Worms Kežmarok
15:00 Kometa Vrútky HBK Medokýš Martin
16:00 MŠK Spišská Belá ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
17:00 Kometa Vrútky L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
  MŠK Worms Kežmarok HBK Medokýš Martin
     
5. turnaj    
9:00 NEDEĽA 22.4.2018 Gajary
10:00 L2 Hockey Gajary Flames ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
13:00 MŠK Worms Kežmarok L2 Hockey Gajary Flames
14:00 MŠK Spišská Belá Kometa Vrútky
15:00 HBK Medokýš Martin ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany
16:00 MŠK Spišská Belá MŠK Worms Kežmarok
17:00 ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany Kometa Vrútky
  L2 Hockey Gajary Flames HBK Medokýš Martin

 

 

 
Reklama