Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Poradie M-SR 2011 v jednotlivých kategóriách:     

U 8
1.   Kežmarok
2.   Vrútky
3.   Martin
4.   Pruské
Zostava U-8
Siakeľ Andrej, Ďuris Daniel, Volko Adam, Sever Alex, Matula Michal, Volko Andrej, Ulbricht Matúš, Ivan Róbert, Ivan Michal
Tréner: Hutka
U 10
1. Vrútky
2. Kežmarok
3. Martin
 
Zostava U-10
Nátny Tomáš, Babinský Matej, Malík Kristian, Huba Kristián, Grejták Lukáš, Volko Martin, Thomka Rastislav, Hutka Erik, Ulbricht Adam
   Tréner: Ruttkay
U 12
1. Vrútky
2. Nitra
3. Topoľčany
4. Kežmarok
5. Martin
6. Nové Zámky
Zostava U-12
Kyselica Patrik, Filgas Juraj, Sekeréš Denis, Užák Oliver, Richter Patrik, Volko Branislav, Štrbák Adam, Barto Martin, Dadaj Dominik, Minko Oliver, Urbánek Jakub, Fafrák Miloš, Babinský David, Sahul Ján, Kubový Tomáš, Šonkol Andrej, Kľoc Erik, Havelka Martin, Becler Erik, Vyboch Dominik, Sabó Dominik
Tréner: Daubner
 U 14
1. Pruské                                                               
2. Kežmarok
3. Martin
4. Nitra
5. Partizánske
6. Vrútky 
7. Spiš. Belá
8.  Podolínec
Zostava U-14
Čavajda Ján, Rudzan Matúš, Brezáni Juraj, Mažári David, Becler Erik, Szabo Richard, Minko Oliver, Dadaj Dominik, Fafrák Miloš, Kľoc Erik, Urbánek Jakub, Kanera Marcel, Mužila Michal, Junas Peter, Vladár Ján, Ruman Kevin, Karvay Michal, Cibiri Filip, Matuščin Martin, Šonkol Andrej, Užák Oliver, Barto Martin, Andrisík Martin, Košecký Oliver, Havelka Martin
Tréner: Daubner

 U 16 

1.Martin                                            
2.Partizánske                                                        
3.Nitra                                                                    
4.Kežmarok                                                          
5.Vrútky                                                               
6.Bratislava                                                          
7.Nové Zámky
8.Spiš.Belá

Zostava U-16
Brveník Ivan, Brnčal Denis, Bača Matej, Hutka Mário, Plutinský Tomáš, Honko Martin, Rekem Jakub, Matuška Marián, Frkáň Dominik, Sahul Ján Marek, Lenko Gabriel, Čavajda Ján, Ferletjak Christian, Hrobárik Tomáš, Karvay Michal, Kompaník Martin, Matuščin Maroš, Pokrievka Lubor, Matuščin Martin, Janík Tomáš, Lištiak Andrej

Tréner: Ruttkay

 
 U 18
1. Vrútky
2. Kežmarok
3. Bratislava
4. N.Zámky
5. Martin
6. P.Bystrica
Zostava U-18
Nguyen Van Nam, Bolibruch Matej, Lenko Gabriel, Mažári Sebastian, Okuliar Daniel, Hutka Mário, Mendel Ján, Holko Patrik, Šibík Jakub, Hlavač Branislav, Fillo Michal, Jurášek Andrej, Brnčál Denis, Frkáň Dominik, Sviatko Jakub, Matúška Marián, Minko Martin, Cíger Radovan
Tréneri: Ruttkay, Ľupták
 U 20
1. Nitra
2. Vrútky
3. Bratislava
4. Košice
5. Trenčín
6. P.Bystrica
7. Martin
8. Kežmarok
9. Zvolen
10. N.Zámky
11. B.Bystrica
12. Partizánske
13. Vranov n. Topľou
Zostava U-20
Daubner Miroslav, Fillo Radovan, Mišík Jakub, Holko Patrik, Pisio Mário, Fillo Martin, Okuliar Daniel, Kováč Martin, Mendel Ján, Ľupták Michal, Mažári Sebastian, Šibík Jakub, Hlaváč Branislav, Pánik Richard, Dírer Matej, Čavajda Stanislav, Zifčák Viktor, Jurášek Andrej, Ferletjak Dominik, Nguyen Van Nam, Beliansky Matej, Cíger Jakub, Fillo Michal
Tréneri: Kolčák, Vidlár
 
 
 
 
 
 

Portrét